歷屆佳績

2020

光速薑餅人20公里

個人組(男子)
Lai Pak To
02:24:03
個人組(女子)
林麗寶
02:58:00
二人男子組
FSD
陳凱榮 潘競雄
02:47:22
二人女子組
Salomon Hong Kong Ladies
Chiu Wai Yin Frances Lai
03:07:40
二人男女混合組
The North Face HK
李惠强 麥淑雯
03:06:26
四人男子組
TPH熱鬥小馬
陳俊傑 黃浩聰 徐尚勤 曾福祥
02:23:54
四人女子組
神奇4女俠
劉詠賢 任淑婷 羅佩君 張佩儀
04:10:20
四人男女混合組
雪姑三友
梁影雪 鄭家誠 張祺豐 羅啟邦
02:47:26
企業慈善組
Salomon Hong Kong
劉錦源 謝文浩 梁俊強 廖科樂
02:36:44

精英薑餅人34公里

個人組(男子)
黃家偉
04:07:39
個人組(女子)
Tse Tze Wai Karen
05:22:16
二人男子組
Fire Services
李偉堅 關渭瑨
04:50:01
二人女子組
玉玉之豆
林之婷 竇穎思
06:00:28
二人男女混合組
豪J
黃永豪 黎曉惠
6:28:20
四人男子組
九龍東消防隊
何廸希 袁耀強 馮劍國 袁嘉禮
05:54:58
四人男女混合組
佐國の進擊
蔡沛能 黎嘉鈴 陳希綸 劉浩駿
05:34:00
企業慈善組
ModernRunner
李加隆 楊偉雄 陳景峰 陳亮祖
06:30:24
2019

挑戰20公里

男子組 (個人)
Lai Pak To
02:27:23
女子組 (個人)
Lam Lai Po
02:55:36
二人男女混合組
The Peak Hunter
Tsang Yuen Ling Wong Chi Shing
03:06:19
四人組
Fire Services Department
Chan Hoi Wing Tang Kwok Fai Chan Chin Lung Lam Yim Lung
02:58:30
企業慈善組
HKICPA_20KM
Lee Chi Ho Wong Leung Lung Cheng Yin Kwan Yeung Chi Wai Edwin
03:19:40

精英29公里

男子組 (個人)
Lee Kai Yeung
03:21:17
女子組 (個人)
Chung Sau Ping
04:14:48
二人男女混合組
The Peak Hunter 20km 2人組
Tsang Fuk Cheung Tong Kin Man
04:30:47
四人組
九龍東消防隊
Yuen Yiu Keung Yuen Ka Lai Cheung Man Kit Fung Kim Kwok
04:21:32
企業慈善組
Salomon HK
Lam Shing Yip Lau Kam Yuen Leung Chun Keung Cheng Sai Kit Alger
05:17:31
2018

挑戰20公里

男子組 (個人)
Lai Pak To
02:38:44
女子組 (個人)
Ho Sin Hang
04:18:58
二人男女混合組
Speed Dragon
Fong Lai Lun Cheung Sze Lam
03:11:02
四人組
駒瘋遊
Sam Ho Mok Chi Yuen Trunks Choi Yuet San Li Ngan
03:21:03
企業慈善組
MTR CORPORATION
Cheung Ho Kuen Ching Ting Kit Yu Chung Ming Tsui Yuen Leung
03:10:17

精英29公里

男子組 (個人)
Sonny Chu
03:47:27
女子組 (個人)
Djie Siat Tjhui
04:49:08
二人男女混合組
消防
Wong Ho Chung Yau Yuk Ping
04:56:30
四人組
消防
Ho Dik Hei Chung Tak Lun Tsui Sheung Kan Chan Chun Kit
04:04:49
企業慈善組
Solomon Hong Kong
Cheng Sai Kit Alger Sy Tak Chun Lau Kam YuenL eung Chung Keung
03:42:25
2017

挑戰20公里

男子組 (個人)
Lai Pak To
02:51:16
女子組 (個人)
Lam Lai Po
03:06:46
二人男女混合組
INVICTUS
Charlie Fung Shirley Cheung
03:34:24
四人組
Reunion
馮名烈 陳哲明 鄧紹裘 張鎮昌
04:13:44
企業慈善組
MTR CORPORATION
Cheung Ho Kuen Tsui Yuen Leung Sham Long Ping Wong Ho Leung
03:12:29

精英28公里

男子組 (個人)
Hui Ho Tat
02:51:16
女子組 (個人)
黎佩怡
04:07:31
二人男女混合組
Charmsports
何汶烈 楊嘉欣
04:14:09
四人組
HKFSD
鍾德粦 徐尚勤 黃浩聰 顏振軒
03:24:19
企業慈善組
Salomon HK
Max Lau Kam Yuen Cheng Sai Kit Alger Lam Shing Yip Leung Chun Keung
03:43:51
2016

精英23公里

男子組 (個人)
黃家偉
02:33:34
女子組 (個人)
黃葉菁
04:28:50
二人男女混合組
Fire Services Department
曾小強 梁影雪
03:14:08
四人組
HKFSD
徐尚勤 偉堅 張鴻發 關渭瑨
02:59:08
企業慈善組
Salomon HK
劉錦源 Ritcey Jeremy 林成業 梁俊強
02:51:11

挑戰17公里

男子組 (個人)
黃浩聰
01:21:49
女子組 (個人)
李君慧
02:24:12
二人男女混合組
Leung Chi Hang Szeto Shiu Yan Lennea
01:39:30
四人組
ASD-建業毅行A
王蔭田 陳鉅文 劉卓明 關家寶
02:03:57
企業慈善組
MTR CORPORATION
黃浩樑 徐遠良 沈浪平 羅桂麟
02:00:56