Best Records

2020

Speedy Cookie 20km

Male Individual
Lai Pak To
02:24:03
Female Individual
Lam Lai Po
02:58:00
2-Member Male Team
FSD
Chan Hoi Wing & Poon King Hung
02:47:22
2-Member Female Team
Salomon Hong Kong Ladies
Chiu Wai Yin & Frances Lai
03:07:40
2-Member Mixed Team
The North Face HK
Li Wai Keung & Mak Suk Man Iris
03:06:26
4-Member Male Team
TPH熱鬥小馬
Chan Chun Kit, Wong Ho Chung, Tsui Sheung Kan & Tseng Fuk Cheung
02:23:54
4-Member Female Team
神奇4女俠
Winnie Lau, Yam Shuk Ting, Lo Pui Kwan & Cheung Pui Yi
04:10:20
4-Member Mixed Team
雪姑三友
Leung Ying Suet, Cheng Ka Sing, Cheung Kei Fung & Law Kai Pong
02:47:26
Corporate Charity Team
Salomon Hong Kong
Lau Kam Yuen, Tse Man Ho, Leung Chun Keung & Liu Fo Lok
02:36:44

Elite Cookie 34km

Male Individual
Wong Ka Wai
04:07:39
Female Individual
Tse Tze Wai Karen
05:22:16
2-Member Male Team
Fire Services
Lee Wai Kin & Kwan Wai Chun
04:50:01
2-Member Female Team
玉玉之豆
Lam Chi Ting & Dau Wing Sze
06:00:28
2-Member Mixed Team
豪J
Wong Wing Ho & Lai Hiu Wai Jenny
6:28:20
4-Member Male Team
九龍東消防隊
Ho Dik Hei, Yuen Yiu Keung, Fung Kim Kwok & Yuen Ka Lai
05:54:58
4-Member Mixed Team
佐國の進擊
Choi Pui Nang, Lai Ka Ling, Chan Hei Lun Sam & Lau Ho Chun
05:34:00
Corporate Charity Team
ModernRunner
Lee Ka Lung, Yeung Wai Hung, Chan King Fung & Chan Keing Cho
06:30:24
2019

Challenge 20km

Male Individual
Lai Pak To
02:27:23
Female Individual
Lam Lai Po
02:55:36
2-Member Mixed Team
The Peak Hunter
Tsang Yuen Ling & Wong Chi Shing
03:06:19
4-Member Team
Fire Services Department
Chan Hoi Wing, Tang Kwok Fai, Chan Chin Lung & Lam Yim Lung
02:58:30
Corporate Charity Team
HKICPA_20KM
Lee Chi Ho, Wong Leung Lung, Cheng Yin Kwan & Yeung Chi Wai Edwin
03:19:40

Elite 29km

Male Individual
Lee Kai Yeung
03:21:17
Female Individual
Chung Sau Ping
04:14:48
2-Member Mixed Team
The Peak Hunter 20km 2人組
Tsang Fuk Cheung & Tong Kin Man
04:30:47
4-Member Team
九龍東消防隊
Yuen Yiu Keung, Yuen Ka Lai, Cheung Man Kit & Fung Kim Kwok
04:21:32
Corporate Charity Team
Salomon HK
Lam Shing Yip, Lau Kam Yuen, Leung Chun Keung & Cheng Sai Kit Alger
05:17:31
2018

Challenge 20km

Male Individual
Lai Pak To
02:38:44
Female Individual
Ho Sin Hang
04:18:58
2-Member Mixed Team
Speed Dragon
Fong Lai Lun & Cheung Sze Lam
03:11:02
4-Member Team
駒瘋遊
Sam Ho, Mok Chi Yuen Trunks, Choi Yuet San & Li Ngan
03:21:03
Corporate Charity Team
MTR CORPORATION
Cheung Ho Kuen, Ching Ting Kit, Yu Chung Ming & Tsui Yuen Leung
03:10:17

Elite 29km

Male Individual
Sonny Chu
03:47:27
Female Individual
Djie Siat Tjhui
04:49:08
2-Member Mixed Team
消防
Wong Ho Chung & Yau Yuk Ping
04:56:30
4-Member Team
消防
Ho Dik Hei, Chung Tak Lun, Tsui Sheung Kan & Chan Chun Kit
04:04:49
Corporate Charity Team
Solomon Hong Kong
Cheng Sai Kit Alger, Sy Tak Chun, Lau Kam Yuen & Leung Chung Keung
03:42:25
2017

Challenge 20km

Male Individual
Lai Pak To
02:51:16
Female Individual
Lam Lai Po
03:06:46
2-Member Mixed Team
INVICTUS
Charlie Fung & Shirley Cheung
03:34:24
4-Member Team
Reunion
馮名烈, 陳哲明, 鄧紹裘 & 張鎮昌
04:13:44
Corporate Charity Team
MTR CORPORATION
Cheung Ho Kuen, Tsui Yuen Leung, Sham Long Ping & Wong Ho Leung
03:12:29

Elite 28km

Male Individual
Hui Ho Tat
02:51:16
Female Individual
黎佩怡
04:07:31
2-Member Mixed Team
Charmsports
何汶烈 & 楊嘉欣
04:14:09
4-Member Team
HKFSD
鍾德粦, 徐尚勤, 黃浩聰 & 顏振軒
03:24:19
Corporate Charity Team
Salomon HK
Max Lau Kam Yuen, Cheng Sai Kit Alger, Lam Shing Yip & Leung Chun Keung
03:43:51
2016

Elite 23km

Male Individual
黃家偉
02:33:34
Female Individual
黃葉菁
04:28:50
2-Member Mixed Team
Fire Services Department
曾小強 & 梁影雪
03:14:08
4-Member Team
HKFSD
徐尚勤, 李偉堅, 張鴻發 & 關渭瑨
02:59:08
Corporate Charity Team
Salomon HK
劉錦源, Ritcey Jeremy, 林成業 & 梁俊強
02:51:11

Challenge 17km

Male Individual
黃浩聰
01:21:49
Female Individual
李君慧
02:24:12
2-Member Mixed Team
Leung Chi Hang & Szeto Shiu Yan Lennea
01:39:30
4-Member Team
ASD-建業毅行A
王蔭田, 陳鉅文, 劉卓明 & 關家寶
02:03:57
Corporate Charity Team
MTR CORPORATION
黃浩樑, 徐遠良, 沈浪平 & 羅桂麟
02:00:56